Home > School Faculty

SECONDARY SECTION

  • Mrs.Kalyani Arumugam
  • Mrs.Reeja Jison
  • Mrs.Sumathy Ramesh
  • Mrs.Sangeetha Kamalakar Rao
  • Mrs.Nirmala Philipose
  • Mrs.Usha Jayaprakash
  • Mrs.Reema Vrindavan Tiwari
  • Mrs.Leena Arjun Vast
  • Mr.Suhas Jaywant Kadam
  • Mr.Vaibhav Vasant Sonawane
  • Mr.Sunil Dodhu Badgujar
  • Mr.Dattatray Ramchandra Borate
  • Mrs.Utpala Vilas Anandrao
  • Mrs.Jincy Tom
  • Mrs.Jebin Shantha Mary
  • Mr.Sharadkumar Jagdambaprasad
  • Mr.Sunil Deoram Aher
  • Mrs.Piyula Jayarani Bhaskar
  • Mrs.Manju Davinder Phull
  • Mr.Ashutosh Jagdish Mishra
  • Mrs.Kalaivani Sounthirarjan
  • Mrs.Saipriya Sudhirkumar
  • Mr.Shrikant Shankar Pinjari
  • Mr.Harshal Eknath Mali
  • Mrs.Maria Selvam
  • Mrs.Arunadevi Jaikumar Thevar
  • Mrs.Parul Prakash Bhatt
  • Mrs.Shubhangi Rajendra Adhav
  • Mrs.Sulochana Ramesh Joshi
  • Mrs.Sushila Dayanand Bobade
  • Mrs.Smita Vilas Kurne
  • MR.Ramesh Funai Singh
  • Mrs.Vaishali Girish Patil
  • Mr.Sunil Paraji Borkar
  • Mrs.Rajani Shivchandra Gupta
  • Mrs.Mrudula Goverdhan Shreeramoju
  • Mrs.Subhashini Naresh Shetty
  • Mrs.Aditi Ganesh Kandlapalli
  • Mrs.Thevagi Murugiah
  • Mrs.Maria Fancia Longineus
  • Mrs.Savina Narsayya Sauda
  • Mr.Dnyaneshwar Bhaskarrao Mahajan
  • Mr.Sachin Hiralal Kadam
  • Mr.Vinit Hari Pangarikar
  • Mr.Gokul Atmaram Choudhry
  • Mrs.Subbulakshmi Venkatraman
  • Mrs.Vijayalakshmi Ponnukuruswami
  • Mrs.Sujata Suyog Karande

PRIMARY SECTION

  • Mr.Shankar Dasi Rao
  • Mrs.Shobha Harindran
  • Mrs.Kavitha Vijayan
  • Mrs.Vanita Raja Nadar
  • Mr.Nivrutti Balu Bhere
  • Mrs.Suwarta Dayanand Dhanawade
  • Mrs.Premensa Pious Pegado
  • Mrs.Ponrani Joseph Vijayan
  • Mrs.Sunanda Ravi
  • Mrs.Anita Ravindra Kadlak
  • Mrs.Swati Jitendra Kambli
  • Mrs.Stephena Anthony Rayer
  • Mrs.Vinita Shinde
  • Mrs.Aruna Shrinivas Nadigatla
  • Mr.Santosh Devidas Kangte
  • Mrs.Pradnya Santosh Yesane
  • Mrs.Pratima Prashant Dolase
  • Mrs.Janaki Swaminathan
  • Mrs.Amrutha Reddy
  • Mrs.Savita Raju Hake
  • Mrs.Usha Ramchandra Thombre
  • Mrs.Sonali Anand Sankhe
  • Mrs.Snehal Lawrence Almeida
  • Mrs.Anaga More
  • Mrs.Prajakta Kamlakar Kamble

KINDER GARTEN

  • Mrs.Meenakshi Sriram
  • Mrs.Sujatha Neelakantan
  • Mrs.Kalpana Narayanan
  • Mrs.Vidya Vinay Rao
  • Mrs.Parindu Jugal Gada
  • Mrs.Anuradha Veeraghavan
  • Mrs.Vrinda Saikrishna Hatangadi
  • Mrs.Sandhya Dharamraj Reddy
  • Mrs.Geeta Mahesh Karampuri
  • Mrs.Shiji Rajesh
  • Mrs.Vidhya Bharadhi Bhaskar
  • Mrs.Sanaya Xerxes Balsara
  • Mrs.Vidyalakshmi Chandrashekar Mudaliar
  • Mrs.Sheetal Mohan Gangurde
  • Mrs.Vanitha Abhilash
© 2022 SIES High School Matunga. All Rights Reserved.
TOP